Članovi Glavne skupštine SDSS-a 2017.

1. VOJISLAV STANIMIROVIĆ, Vukovar
2. VESNA VUJIĆ, Vukovar
3.ĐORĐE ĆURČIĆ, Vukovar
4. VINKO LAZIĆ, Vukovar
5. ĐORĐE MACUT, Vukovar
6. MILE BABIĆ, Vukovar
7. SRĐAN KOLAR, Vukovar
8. MIRKO MATAVULJ, Vukovar
9. MIROSLAV KARAN, Vukovar
10. ILIJA VOJNOVIĆ, Vukovar
11. LAZO ĐOKIĆ, Vukovar
12. JELENA MILIĆ, Vukovar
13. ĐURĐICA VUJIĆ, Vukovar
14. MARIJA ŠMITUC, Vukovar
15. LAZO GUNJ, Vinkovci
16. BOGDAN MAGLOV, Vinkovci
17. SLOBODAN SAVIĆ, Ilok
18. NIKOLA POPOVIĆ, Ilok
19. ZORAN BAĆANOVIĆ, Borovo
20. SRĐAN JEREMIĆ, Borovo
21. RADMILA LATAS, Borovo
22. MILAN POZNANOVIĆ, Borovo
23. DRAGANA BOŠNJAK, Borovo
24. MILOŠ ERIĆ, Borovo
25. SRĐANA ŠPANOVIĆ, Borovo
26. DUŠKO DROBIĆ, Borovo
27. BRANKO PERIŠIĆ, Borovo
28. SENKA ROMIĆ, Borovo
29. SVETISLAV MIKEREVIĆ, Trpinja
30. VLADIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ, Trpinja
31. NENAD KLAJIĆ, Trpinja
32. BRANKO KOSTIĆ, Trpinja
33. SLOBODAN RISTANIĆ, Trpinja
34. MARKO PURIĆ, Trpinja
35. MIODRAG PEJIĆ, Trpinja
36. NENAD STEPANOVIĆ, Trpinja
37. SRĐAN SEKULIĆ, Trpinja
38. GORAN STANIĆ, Trpinja
39. DUŠAN JECKOV, Negoslavci
40. GORAN GUŽVIĆ, Negoslavci
41. BRANISLAV DANILOVAC, Negoslavci
42. DRAGANA JECKOV, Negoslavci
43. MIODRAG MIŠANOVIĆ, Negoslavci
44. MILENKO BAJIĆ, Negoslavci
45. MIROSLAV JELAČA, Markušica
46. DRAGOSLAV ZORIĆ, Markušica
47. BUDIMIR DRAČA, Markušica
48. ŽELJKO TADIĆ, Markušica
49. RADENKO BOŠKOVIĆ, Markušica
50. JUGOSLAV JELAČA, Markušica
51. SRĐAN MARJANOVIĆ, Markušica
52. MILAN MIJAKOVAC, Markušica
53. OGNJEN PETKOVIĆ, Markušica
54. DAMIR CAREVIĆ, Stari Jankovci
55. SRĐAN MARIĆ, Stari Jankovci
56. ŽIVKO DAVIDOVIĆ, Nijemci
57. ĐORĐE RALIĆ, Nijemci
58. MIODRAG HINIĆ, Tovarnik
59. DEJAN LACKOVIĆ, Tompojevci
60. PETAR ŽAGARAC, Gunja
61. SVETLANA ŽARKOVIĆ, Beli Manastir
62. SAŠA BRNJEVARAC, Beli Manastir
63. BOGDAN TIŠMA, Beli Manastir
64. JADRANKA RADOŠEVIĆ, Beli Manastir
65. STEVAN RISTIĆ, Beli Manastir
66. VELIBOR ZIROJEVIĆ, Osijek
67. BRANISLAV MIOLJEVIĆ Osijek
68. BOJAN NOŽINIĆ, Osijek
69. SRETEN BALJAK, Osijek
70. RADOMIR ČVARKOVIĆ, Darda
71. RADOVAN GOTOVAC, Darda
72. SPASOJA BANAC, Darda
73. JELENA POZNIĆ, Darda
74. JUGOSLAV VESIĆ, Erdut
75. LEPOSAVA STOJMANOVIĆ, Erdut
76. ĐORĐE DOKIĆ, Erdut
77. JOVO VUKOVIĆ, Erdut
78. JOVO MILAKIĆ, Erdut
79. SLOBODAN NARANDŽIĆ, Erdut
80. SINIŠA ILINČIĆ, Erdut
81. STEVO MLINAREVIĆ, Jagodnjak
82. RADIVOJ DAMJANOVIĆ, Jagodnjak
83. BILJANA RADANOVIĆ, Jagodnjak
84. ŽELJKO ĆIRIĆ, Jagodnjak
85. MILE HORVAT, Kneževi Vinogradi
86. PREDRAG PETROVIĆ. Kneževi Vinogradi
87. PETAR ŠMRČKOVIĆ, Kneževi Vinogradi
88. SAVA ŠUJDOVIĆ, Kneževi Vinogradi
89. GOJKO ĆOSIĆ, Magadenovac,
90. BRANISLAV ĆOSIĆ, Magadenovac
91. NIKOLA ŠARIĆ, Popovac
92. DRAGOMIR ZEKIĆ, Popovac
93. RADOJKO STRAJNIĆ, Popovac
94. MILE ZLOKAPA, Šodolovci
95. BRANKA KARAN, Šodolovci
96. NIKOLA RATKOVIĆ, Šodolovci
97. NIKOLA KARAPANDŽA, Šodolovci
98. MILORAD MALJKOVIĆ, Viljevo
99. DALIBOR DAKIĆ, Viljevo
100. STANISLAV VUKOSAVLJEVIĆ, Valpovo
101. IGOR PAVKOVIĆ, Voćin
102. GORAN PUTNIK, Suhopolje
103. JASMINKA OGNJANOVIĆ, Suhopolje
104. MILENKO OBRADOVIĆ, Slatina
105. JELENA VUČKOVIĆ, Voćin
106. GOJKO ĆURUVIJA, Bjelovar
107. MILAN RADAKOVIĆ, Đulovac
108. MILAN BOBIĆ, Grubišno Polje
109. BRANKA VEKIĆ, Garešnica
110. PETAR RADOSAVLJEVIĆ, Daruvar
111. VELJKO MANDIĆ, Sokolovac
112. NIKOLA IVANOVIĆ, Pakrac
113. MILAN TOMAŠEVIĆ, Lipik
114. SINIŠA MARTINOVIĆ, Okučani
115. DARA DRAGANIĆ, Brestovac
116. OBRAD IVANOVIĆ, Pakrac
117. MILORAD PUPOVAC, Zagreb
118. TATJANA VUKOBRATOVIĆ SPASOJEVIĆ, Zagreb
119. BORIS MILOŠEVIĆ, Zagreb
120. ALEKSANDAR MILOŠEVIĆ, Zagreb
121. DEJAN KARAPADŽA, Zagreb
122. JELENA NESTOROVIĆ, Zagreb
123. EMINA ĐURAŠEVIĆ, Zagreb
124. STANKO JANIĆ, Zagreb
125. ŽELJKO GAVRILOVIĆ, Glina
126. ĐURO STOJIĆ, Glina
127. MILE MALOBABIĆ, Gvozd
128. MILAN VRGA, Gvozd
129. BRANKO JOVIČIĆ, Gvozd
130. BRANKO ĆOSIĆ, Gvozd
131. MILE ROKNIĆ, Topusko
132. BOGDAN RKMAN, Topusko
133. STEVO ARBUTINA, Sunja
134. DALIBOR MUSULIN, Sunja
135. MILAN ČEKIĆ, Donji Kukuruzari
136. NINOSLAV PAUKOVIĆ, Donji Kukuruzari
137. STEVO RUŠNOV, Hrvatska Kostajnica
138. PETAR SAMARDŽIJA, Hrvatska Kostajnica
139. MILE ZUBANOVIĆ, Petrinja
140. DRAGAN ŠAŠO, Dvor
141. MILOŠ MRKOBRADA, Dvor
142. MIROSLAV KRSTINIĆ, Dvor
143. NIKOLA ARBUTINA, Dvor
144. MIRJANA OLUIĆ VOLODER, Sisak
145. MILAN STOJAKOVIĆ, Sisak
146. VLADO ĐAKOVIĆ, Sisak
147. NATALIJA KOPRENICA, Karlovac
148. PERICA MATIJEVIĆ, Karlovac
149. NIKOLA GRBA, Saborsko
150. DUŠAN ŽIŽA, Barilović
151. PREDRAG MANDIĆ, Slunj
152. MARA ŠUPICA, Plaški
153. MANE BOCA, Plaški
154. NEDELJKA GRKOVIĆ, Plaški
155. BRANKO GRAHOVAC, Plaški
156. MILOŠ MRKIĆ, Vojnić
157. MIRKO MARTINOVIĆ, Vojnić
158. ĐURO ŠAULA, Vojnić
159. DUŠANKA VUJIĆ, Vojnić
160. NEVEN VUJNOVIĆ, Ogulin
161. NEVEN IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
162. ĐORĐE TOMIĆ, Ogulin
163. DUŠAN JANČIĆ, Ogulin
164. DEJAN MIHAJLOVIĆ, Krnjak
165. ILIJA MATIJEVIĆ, Krnjak
166. ŽELJKO NOVKOVIĆ, Krnjak
167. MILIĆ BOŽIĆ, Krnjak
168. GORANKA GRIJAKOVIĆ, Krnjak
169. MILAN ERAKOVIĆ, Rijeka
170. VESNA BLANUŠA, Rijeka
171. MILE OPAČIĆ, Rijeka
172. MIRKO TORBICA, Kastav
173. DUŠAN STIPANOVIĆ, Vrbovsko
174. MIRJANA GALO, Pula
175. DEJAN JANKOVIĆ, Pula
176. BORO LAZAREVIĆ, Pula
177. CVETKO JOVANOVIĆ, Umag
178. NIKOLA LALIĆ, Plitvička Jezera
179. MILAN PRICA, Plitvička Jezera
180. MILAN UZELAC, Udbina
181. STANKO MOMČILOVIĆ, Udbina
182. MILORAD DELIĆ, Vrhovine
183. SRĐAN BAJIĆ, Donji Lapac
184. MILAN KNEŽEVIĆ, Donji Lapac
185. ŽELJKO OBRADOVIĆ, Donji Lapac
186. GORAN ĐEKIĆ, Gračac
187. RAJKA RAĐENOVIĆ, Gračac
188. STANKO MIJIĆ, Obrovac
189. ALEKSANDAR MILIĆ, Obrovac
190. VESELKO ĆAKIĆ, Zadar
191. IGOR MIODRAG, Benkovac
192. DJUKA KATARIINA VRCELJ, Benkovac
193. ŽELJKO MEDIĆ, Lišane Ostrovičke
194. ŽELJKO DŽEPINA, Knin
195. NIKOLA KALAT, Knin
196. SANJA KOSIJER, Knin
197. JOVO JANKELIĆ, Knin
198. MONIKA BRADAŠ, Knin
199. MIRKO JERKOVIĆ, Knin
200. MILAN KOLUNDŽIJA, Knin
201. VESELIN ĐUJIĆ, Knin
202. NIKOLA MILOVIĆ, Skradin
203. STEVAN BALJAK, Skradin
204. SLAVKO SKOČIĆ, Skradin
205. DUŠICA GUNDELJ, Drniš
206. BOSILJKA JANJIĆ, Drniš
207. DAMJAN BERIĆ, Biskupija
208. OGNJEN VUKMIROVIĆ, Biskupija
209. NIKOLA POPRATNJAK, Biskupija
210. DRAGAN BUKOROVIĆ, Biskupija
211. DMITAR GOJKO, Biskupija
212. JOVICA KRSTANOVIĆ, Biskupija
213. ANJA ŠIMPRAGA, Ervenik
214. ZDRAVKO ŠEGAN, Ervenik
215. BILJANA RAŠETIĆ, Ervenik
216. MIRKO KOVAČEVIĆ, Ervenik
217. PREDRAG BURZA, Ervenik
218. BORISLAV ŠARIĆ, Kistanje
219. MILICA TOMAŠEVIĆ, Kistanje
220. RADOVAN GNJIDIĆ, Kistanje
221 BRANKA BUNČIĆ, Kistanje
222. VINKO ŠUŠA, Kistanje
223. MIRA ĆUK, Kistanje
224. VUJO KRNETA, Kistanje